Select Academic Year:     2017/2018 2018/2019 2019/2020 2020/2021 2021/2022 2022/2023

Free text for the university

Search results:

[71] Teaching activities

Teaching activities
ASSISTIVE TECHNOLOGIES AND DIDACTICS LABORATORY - SCELTA 1
 
 
ASSISTIVE TECHNOLOGIES AND DIDACTICS LABORATORY - SCELTA 2
 
 
ASSISTIVE TECHNOLOGIES AND DIDACTICS LABORATORY - SCELTA 3
 
 
BASIC MATHEMATICS
HECTOR CARLOS FREYTES
 
CHILDREN'S LITERATURE
SIMONE DI BIASIO
 
CHILDREN'S LITERATURE - SCELTA 1
EMANUELE SCOTTO
 
CHILDREN'S LITERATURE - SCELTA 2
EMANUELE SCOTTO
 
CHILDREN'S LITERATURE - SCELTA 3
EMANUELE SCOTTO
 
CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGY
LAURA VISMARA
 
CULTURAL ANTHROPOLOGY
CARLO MAXIA
 
DEVELOPMENTAL PSYCHOLOGY
ROBERTA FADDA
 
EDUCATIONAL PSYCHOLOGY
ANDREA BERTUCCI
 
EDUCATIONAL PSYCHOLOGY - SCELTA 1
SARA CONGIU
 
EDUCATIONAL PSYCHOLOGY - SCELTA 2
SARA CONGIU
 
EDUCATIONAL PSYCHOLOGY - SCELTA 3
SARA CONGIU
 
ENGLISH LABORATORY 4 - SCELTA 1
GABRIELLA CORONA
 
ENGLISH LABORATORY 4 - SCELTA 2
ALESSIO PISCI
 
ENGLISH LABORATORY 5 - SCELTA 1
GABRIELLA CORONA
 
ENGLISH LABORATORY 5 - SCELTA 2
ALESSIO PISCI
 
ENVIRONMENTAL EDUCATION AND DIDACTICS OF NATURAL SCIENCES
GIANLUIGI BACCHETTA
 
ENVIRONMENTAL EDUCATION AND DIDACTICS OF NATURAL SCIENCES - SCELTA 1
SILVIA PINNA
 
ENVIRONMENTAL EDUCATION AND DIDACTICS OF NATURAL SCIENCES - SCELTA 2
SILVIA PINNA
 
ENVIRONMENTAL EDUCATION AND DIDACTICS OF NATURAL SCIENCES - SCELTA 3
SILVIA PINNA
 
FUNDAMENTALS OF MUSIC AND MUSIC EDUCATION
PAOLO DAL MOLIN
 
FUNDAMENTALS OF MUSIC AND MUSIC EDUCATION - SCELTA 1
STEFANIA PINEIDER
 
FUNDAMENTALS OF MUSIC AND MUSIC EDUCATION - SCELTA 2
STEFANIA PINEIDER
 
FUNDAMENTALS OF MUSIC AND MUSIC EDUCATION - SCELTA 3
STEFANIA PINEIDER
 
FUNDAMENTALS OF PHYSICS
FRANCESCO DETTORI
 
FUNDAMENTALS OF PHYSICS - SCELTA 1
 
 
FUNDAMENTALS OF PHYSICS - SCELTA 2
 
 
FUNDAMENTALS OF PHYSICS - SCELTA 3
 
 
GENERAL PEDAGOGY
ANDREA SPANO
 
GEOGRAPHY AND DIDACTICS OF GEOGRAPHY
ANDREA CORSALE
 
GEOGRAPHY AND DIDACTICS OF GEOGRAPHY - SCELTA 1
 
 
GEOGRAPHY AND DIDACTICS OF GEOGRAPHY - SCELTA 2
 
 
GEOGRAPHY AND DIDACTICS OF GEOGRAPHY - SCELTA 3
 
 
HYGIENE
ARIANNA LIORI
 
ITALIAN LINGUISTICS
ALESSANDRO ARESTI
 
ITALIAN LINGUISTICS AND ITALIAN DIDACTICS
GABRIELLA MACCIOCCA
 
ITALIAN LITERATURE
MAURIZIO MASALA
ANNA RITA VIZZARI
 
LABORATORY OF DIDACTICAL TECHNOLOGIES - SCELTA 1
GIULIANO VIVANET
 
LABORATORY OF DIDACTICAL TECHNOLOGIES - SCELTA 2
 
 
LABORATORY OF DIDACTICAL TECHNOLOGIES - SCELTA 3
 
 
LABORATORY OF DIDACTICS AND SPECIAL PEDAGOGY - SCELTA 1
DANIELE BULLEGAS
 
LABORATORY OF DIDACTICS AND SPECIAL PEDAGOGY - SCELTA 2
DANIELE BULLEGAS
 
LABORATORY OF DIDACTICS AND SPECIAL PEDAGOGY - SCELTA 3
DANIELE BULLEGAS
 
MATHEMATICS EDUCATION
HECTOR CARLOS FREYTES
FRANCESCO PAOLI
 
MATHEMATICS EDUCATION - SCELTA 1
FRANCESCO PAOLI
 
MATHEMATICS EDUCATION - SCELTA 2
 
 
MATHEMATICS EDUCATION - SCELTA 3
 
 
MEDIEVAL HISTORY AND THE HISTORY DIDACTIC
OLIVETTA SCHENA
 
METHODOLOGIES AND TECHNICS OF PLAY, GROUP-WORKING AND ANIMATION
ENRICO EULI
 
MOTOR SCIENCE
CLAUDIA COSTA
 
MOTOR SCIENCE - SCELTA 1
 
 
MOTOR SCIENCE - SCELTA 2
 
 
MOTOR SCIENCE - SCELTA 3
 
 
NATURAL AND ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCES
DONATELLA COGONI
 
PHILOSOPHY OF EDUCATION
PIERO FELICE NUVOLI
 
PHILOSOPHY OF EDUCATION - SCELTA 1
LUIGI CASTANGIA
 
PHILOSOPHY OF EDUCATION - SCELTA 2
LUIGI CASTANGIA
 
PHILOSOPHY OF EDUCATION - SCELTA 3
LUIGI CASTANGIA
 
RESEARCH IN SCHOOL-EDUCATION
GIULIANO VIVANET
 
RESEARCH IN SCHOOL-EDUCATION - SCELTA 1
MARTA PELLEGRINI
 
RESEARCH IN SCHOOL-EDUCATION - SCELTA 2
MARTA PELLEGRINI
 
RESEARCH IN SCHOOL-EDUCATION - SCELTA 3
MARTA PELLEGRINI
 
ROMAN HISTORY
PIERGIORGIO FLORIS
 
SOCIOLOGIA DELL'EDUCAZIONE
MARCO PITZALIS
 
SPECIAL DIDACTICS
ANTIOCO LUIGI ZURRU
 
SPECIAL PEDAGOGY
ANTONELLO MURA
 
STORIA DELLA SCUOLA E DELLE ISTITUZIONI EDUCATIVE
ANDREA MARRONE
 
TEACHING AND LEARNING
GIOVANNI BONAIUTI
 

torna ai risultatitorna ai risultati

Questionnaire and social

Share on:
Impostazioni cookie